Katalognummer: 165 / Postennummer: 1061774
Zuchtperlen ca. 12 mm, Schließe unedles Metall, L: ca. 21 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet made of Kasumiga'ura cultured pearls ca. 12 mm, clasp unprecious metal, L: ca. 21 cm, minor signs of wear.