Katalognummer: 296 / Postennummer: 1062699
GG/RG/WG 18K, 15,7 gr, Ringbreite 4,4 mm, RW: 56, 21. Jh., minimale Tragspuren, nummeriert, mit Herstellermarke und frz. Garantiepunze, inkl. Cartier Zertifikat u. Etui.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K YG/RG/WG, 15.7 gr, ring width 4.4 mm, ring size 56, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, numbered, with maker's mark and French hallmark, incl. Cartier certificate and case.