Katalognummer: 302 / Postennummer: 1062740
Silber, vergoldet, filigran florale Arbeit mit farbigem Email, Ringschiene größenverstellbar, 20. Jh., Email min. berieben, Ringschiene mit Tragespuren.
| Chinese ring with antique engraved jadeite plate, silver gilded, filigrane floral workmanship with coloured enamel, ringsize adjustable, 20th century, enamel min. abraded, ring shank with signs of wear.