Katalognummer: 312 / Postennummer: 1062753
ca. FW (G)/VVS, KP (2011): 1.575 €, WG 18K, 2,4 g, RW: 53, leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein beschädigt, punziert WEMPE, Rechnung, Etui und Box anbei.
| WEMPE memoire ring with 34 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.63 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, PP (2011): 1,575 €, 18K white gold, 2.4 g, ring size 53, minor signs of wear, 1 stone chipped, marked WEMPE, sales receipt, case and box included.