Katalognummer: 421 / Postennummer: 1061073
Edelstahl/Gold 18K. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber 1150 (Basis: Valjoux 7751). Serien Nr. 53129357. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse, Lünette mit Kratzern und Bestoßung bei circa 12.30 Uhr. Bitte Bilder beachten. Service-Nachweis von "Holzapfel" anbei, 02/2019. Papiere und Rechnung anbei, Kauf 09/1991. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 39mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| OMEGA Neo Vintage Speedmaster triple date & moon phase Chronograph, Ref. 37302020. Wrist watch. Stainless steel/gold 18K. Automatic-movement, calibre 1150 (Basis: Valjoux 7751). Serial no. 53129357. New leather strap with gold plated pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case, bezel with scratches and damage at circa 12.30. Please note the pictures. Proof of service by "Holzapfel" enclosed, 02/2019. Papers and invoice enclosed, bought 09/1991. Diameter ca. 39mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen