Katalognummer: 700 / Postennummer: 1062188
Entwurf um 1925/30, Ausführung Fa. Keramos, Wien, Keramik, farbig staffiert, minimale Glasurscharten, Unterseite mit Firmenstempel, H: ca. 30 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| RUDOLF PODANY (1876-1963), Biedermeier lady, 20th century.
designed c. 1925/30, manufactured by Keramos, Vienna, ceramic, colourfully painted, minimal glaze chips, company stamp on underside, h: approx. 30 cm. Min. signs of age.
Kategorie: Keramik