Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1061272
Öl auf Leinwand, Leinwand aufgezogen auf Holzplatte, HxB: 47/64 cm. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer, Rahmen, HxB: 58/75 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Emigrants".
Oil on canvas, canvas mounted on wooden board, HxW: 47/64 cm. Signs of age, paint chipping, frame, HxW: 58/75 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle