Katalognummer: 1615 / Postennummer: 1063033
Öl/Leinwand, u. li. signiert und bezeichnet. HxB: 66/88 cm. Doubliert, part. Altersspuren. Rahmen HxB: 91/105 cm.
| WENK, ALBERT (1863-1934), "rowing boat in the surf", oil/canvas, bottom left signed and inscribed. HxW: 66/88cm. doubled, part. signs of age. Frame HxW: 91/105 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle