Katalognummer: 31 / Postennummer: 1061034
Riemen aus schwarzem Glattleder und silberfarbener Logoschließe. Patina und leichte Tragespuren vorhanden. Breite: 3cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON belt, lenght 100cm. Strap made of black smooth leather and silver-coloured logo buckle. Patina and light wear marks present. Width: 3cm.
Kategorie: Accessoires