Katalognummer: 126 / Postennummer: 1059629
Vergoldete Schließe mit perforiertem H und Wenderiemen in Blau und Taupe. Starke Tragespuren und nach gestanzte Löcher. 28 mm.
| HERMÈS belt, l.: 90 cm. Gold-coloured buckle with perforated H and reversible strap in blue and taupe. Heavy wear marks and post-punched holes. 28 mm.
Kategorie: Accessoires