Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1062876
gefasst in Silber (tlw. vergoldet), 9,7 gr, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. (12)
| Designer ring with iolite, mounted in silver (partly gold plated), 9.7 gr, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.