Katalognummer: 129 / Postennummer: 1063444
aus facettierten hellblauen Achatkugeln 14 mm im Wechsel mit Silberröhrchen und großem S-Haken aus Silber, L: 43 cm, 21. Jh., etwas Patina, mit Originalverpackung.
| MARTIN HARDT Necklace made of faceted lightblue beads of agate 14 mm, alternating with silver tubes, with big S-hook made of silver, L: 43 cm, 21st century, some patina, box included.