Katalognummer: 133 / Postennummer: 1063456
aus Süßwasser Zuchtperlen ca. 8,5 mm oval, weiß, endlos geknotet 250 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Very long necklace made of fresh water cultured pearls ca. 8.5 mm, oval, white, endless knotted, 250 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.