Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1063465
Silber, bestehend aus 7 Armbändern, davon 1x Silber, 5x Süßwasserzuchtperlen, 1x Majoricaperlen und 4 Ketten, davon 1x Süßwasserzuchtperlen 95 cm, mit Quarzen und 3x Majoricaperlen (1x defekt, ohne Schließe), 20./21. Jh., tlw. mit Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Majoricaetui und Zertifikat anbei.
| 11-piece jewellery bundle, silver, consisting of 7 bracelets, 1x made of silver, 5x fresh water cultured pearls, 1x Majoricapearls and 4 necklaces, 1x fresh water cultured pearls 95 cm combined with quartzes and 3x Majoricapearls (1x broken, without clasp), 20th/21st century, partly with signs of wear, 1 Majoricabox and certificate included.