Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1064085
D: ca. 4,8-16 mm, Länge ca. 80 cm, Kugelschließe WG 14K, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Facettkanten etwas berieben.
| Long necklace made of faceted aquamarine spheres, D: ca. 4.8-16 mm, L: ca. 80 cm, clasp 14K WG, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, facet edges slightly abraded.