Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 1067107
ca. HFW-FW (F-G) /VVS, GG 18K, 13,0g, RW: 59,5, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Zustand, massive Ausführung.
| Band Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.35ct. ca. RW (F-G) /VVS, YG 18K, 13.0g, ring size 59.5, 20th/21st century, very good condition, solid design.