Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1067691
GG 18K, 22,7 gr, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, außen mit Herstellersignatur.
| POMELLATO ring with garnets, 18K YG, 22.7 gr, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear, outside with maker's mark.