Katalognummer: 13 / Postennummer: 1067784
oval facettiert, Silber 113 g, RW: 56, Armreif Innenumfang 16 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert Kristina Lorber (Esslingen).
| Bundle of bangle and ring with oval faceted peridot, silver 113 g, ring size 56, bangle inner circumference 16 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, marked Kristina Lorber (Esslingen).
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern