Katalognummer: 20 / Postennummer: 1067801
Kugeln 6mm, L: 48 cm, im vorderen Bereich 2-reihig, gehalten durch 2 dreieckige Elemente aus Silber und GG ca. 21,6K, Schließe mit Silber, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, etwas Patina.
| Necklace made of lapis lazuli beads 6 mm, L: 48 cm, front face 2 rows held by triangular pieces made of silver and ca. 21.6K yellow gold, clasp with silver, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, some patina.