Katalognummer: 46 / Postennummer: 1067992
von zus. ca. 0,40 ct, sehr gute Farbe und Reinheit, GG 18K, 8,5 g, RW: 57, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze "em" (Erwin Müller), hochwertige Handarbeit.
| Ring set with faceted ruby and 2 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,40 ct, very good colour and clarity, 18K YG, 8,5 g, ring size: 57, 20th century, maker's mark "em" (Erwin Müller), high quality craftmanship.