Katalognummer: 51 / Postennummer: 1068073
ca. LIGTH YELLOW (S-Z)/VVS-VS, GG 14K, 7,8g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Innen graviert. massive Ausführung.
| Solitaire Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.8ct, ca. LIGTH YELLOW(S-Z) /VVS-VS, YG 14K, 7.8g, ring size 54, late 20th c., minor signs of wear, engraved inside, massive workmanship.