Katalognummer: 59 / Postennummer: 1068401
gute Farbe und Reinheit, Schuber, der die lange kordierte Fuchsschwanzkette zusammenhält, GG 14K, 19,8 g, L: 90 cm, verstellbar, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Kette mit 2 leichten Knicken.
| Necklace with sliding cloverleaf, diamonds totalling ca. 0.12 ct, good colour and clarity, 14K yellow gold, 19.8 g, L: 90 cm, adjustable, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, chain with 2 slight bents.