Katalognummer: 65 / Postennummer: 1068429
im Carréschliff (bestoßen und berieben), RSG 14K, Fassungen aus Silber, 4 g, RW: 50, florale Form, Wien um 1900, Alters- und Tragespuren, mit Amtspunze, solide Handarbeit mit Gravuren.
| Art Nouveau ring with old-curopean-cut diamond ca. 0.25 ct and 2 carré-cut emeralds (chipped and abraded), 14K rose gold, settings made of silver 4 g, ring size 50, floral design, Vienna around 1900, signs of age and wear, with official mark, solid craftsmanship with engravings.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik