Katalognummer: 71 / Postennummer: 1068458
ca. LGW (I-J)/SI, mittig ovaler großer Stein, GG/WG 14K, 5,3 g, RW: 58, Mariage aus verschiedenen Teilen 19. Jh., Ringschiene ergänzt, Alters- und Tragespuren.
| Ring with rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI, 14K yellow and white gold, 5.3 g, ring size 58, mariage out of different parts 19th century, ring shank partly replaced, signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik