Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1068474
GG 18K, 22,6 g, RW: 51, Design inspiriert durch die griechisch-ionische Antike, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Rubelith bestoßen, mit Herstellerpunze, sehr massive Verarbeitung.
| Ring with baguette-cut rubelithe and 2 round faceted citrines, 18K yellow gold, 22.6 g, ring size 51, design inspired by Greek Ionian antiquity, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, rubelithe chipped, with maker's mark, solid workmanship.