Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1068475
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS zusammen in quadratischer Zargenfassung, profilierte Ringschiene, GG 18K, 8,4 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze, solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with baguette-cut sapphire and diamond ca. 0.2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS together set in a square claw, profiled ring shank, 18K yellow gold, 8.4 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark, solid workmanship.