Katalognummer: 91 / Postennummer: 1068646
ca. FANCY YELLOW/P1-2, GG 14K, 13,9g, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein sollte nachgefasst werden, massive Verarbeitung.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.73ct, ca. FANCY YELLOW/P1-2, YG 14K, 13.9g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, stone should be re-set, solid workmanship.