Katalognummer: 92 / Postennummer: 1068648
behandelt, umgeben von 10 Diamanten im Brillantschliff von zus. ca. 0,9ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I) SI-P1, Steine zum Teil bestoßen, WG 18K, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Jewellery clasp with cabochon-cut ruby, treated, surrounded by 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I) SI-P1, stones partly chipped, WG 18K, 20th century, signs of wear.