Katalognummer: 96 / Postennummer: 1068675
umgeben von Diamanten im Brillantschliff zus. ca. 0,20ct, grav, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I) /P1, WG 18K, 8,0g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with an amethyst of ca. 7.0ct eng., surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds of ca. 0.20ct, eng., ca. WHITE-STW (H-I) /P1, WG 18K, 8.0g, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear.