Katalognummer: 98 / Postennummer: 1068679
ca. 0,90ct, ca. GW (K-L) /VS, Stein sollte nachgefast werden, Platin 2,1g, ring size 53, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit. (1)
| Solitaire Ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.90ct, ca. TW (K-L) /VS, stone should be re-set, platinum, 2.1g, ring size 53, early 20th century, minor signs of wear. Handcrafted.