Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1068747
alle zus. ca. 0,56 ct (punziert), ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, an Schlangenkette L: 43 cm, WG 18K ca. 10 g, mit Verlängerungskettchen 3 cm aus Silber, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant with 1 brilliant-cut and 5 princess-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.56 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, with snake necklace L: 43 cm, 18K white gold, ca. 10 g, extension chain made of silver, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.