Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1068750
cremefarbene Südsee Zuchtperlen ca. 10 mm, verschiedene Farbnuancen, leichte natürliche WMM, L: 47 cm, Schließe aus GG 14K, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls ca. 10 mm, creme coloured in different nuances, minor signs of natural growth, L: 47 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow gold with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, late 20th century, signs of wear.