Katalognummer: 114 / Postennummer: 1068744
(punziert), ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, weiße Südsee Zuchtperle ca. 10,5 mm, GG/WG 18K, 12,6 g, RW: 59, ca. 1990er Jahre, Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze, sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| SCHOEFFEL ring with South Sea cultured pearl, white, ca. 10.5 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.5 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K yellow and white gold, 12,6 g, ring size 59, ca. 1990s, signs of wear, with maker's mark, very solid workmanship.