Katalognummer: 115 / Postennummer: 1068753
darunter Citrin, Peridot, Turmalin, blauer Edeltopas beh., Amethyst, schöner Farbverlauf, GG 18K, 18,5 g, L: 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet "Rainbow" made of carré-cut gemstones e.g. citrine, peridot, tourmaline, blue topaz (treated), amethyst, beautiful colour gradient, 18K yellow gold, 18.5 g, L: 18 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.