Katalognummer: 123 / Postennummer: 1068774
im Achtkantschliff zus. ca. 0,21ct, grav. ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J) / Si-P1, RG/GG/WG 14K, 5,1g, Ende 20, Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit.
| Ring "Trio" with 20 brilliant-cut diamonds and 1 single-cut diamond, total ca. 0.21ct, eng. ca. WHITE-STW (H-J) / Si-P1, RG/YG/WG 14K, 5.1g, late 20th century, minor signs of wear. Handcrafted.