Katalognummer: 127 / Postennummer: 1068792
WG 14K, 8,8 g, RW: 55, Anhänger 1,6x0,7 cm, Anfertigung 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Smaragde mit nat. WMM und kl. Kerben.
| Jewellery set ring and pendant with emeralds, 14K white gold, 8.8 g, ring size 55, pendant 1.6x0.7 cm, handcrafted 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, emeralds with signs of natural growth and nicks.