Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 1068807
aus großen barocken Steinen, ca. 25x15 mm, L: 80 cm, Schließe Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Long necklace made of baroque amethysts ca. 25x15 mm, L: 80 cm, claps metal, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.