Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1068844
und seitlich 26 Tsavoriten 950er Platin, 29,7g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren, hochwertige Goldschmiedearbeit. (3)
| GÜNTER KRAUSS Ring with morganite and 26 tsavorites on the side, 950 platinum, 29.7g, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear, high-quality goldsmith's work.