Katalognummer: 139 / Postennummer: 1068854
(grav.), ca. WEISS-GW (H-L)/VS-SI, oval fac., Saphir ca. 2,2 ct, (grav.,) an Haferkornkette L: ca. 46 cm, WG 18K, 5,3 g, L: 2 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Pendant with 3 pear shaped diamonds totall. ca. 0.45 ct, (marked), WHITE-TW (H-L)/VS-SI,phantasy chain L: ca. 46 cm, 18K white gold, 5.3 g, L: 2 cm, mid 20th century, minimal signs of wear.