Katalognummer: 151 / Postennummer: 1067687
weißes Jadeit gefasst in GG 14K, teilw. emailliert, 29,5 gr, B: ca. 7 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., guter altersgemäßer Zustand.
| Brooch with white jadeite carving, mounted in 14K YG, partly with enamel, 29.5 gr, W: ca. 7 cm, 1st half 20th century, good condition consistent with age.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik