Katalognummer: 153 / Postennummer: 1068933
facettiert, im Verlauf geknüpft, Schließe: Silber. Gesamtgewicht ca. 74 g, L: 66 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of honey coloured, facetted amber beads, graduating, silver clasp, total weight 74 g, L: ca. 66 cm, late 20thcentury, signs of wear.