Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 1067688
GG/RG 18K, 143,9 gr, L: ca. 89 cm, Dicke ca. 4,5x4,5 mm, spätes 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. GELEGENHEIT!
| Byzantine chain necklace, 18K YG/RG, 143.9 gr, L: ca. 89 cm, thickness ca. 4.5x4.5 mm, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear, OCCASION!