Katalognummer: 159 / Postennummer: 1068949
Ring, drehbar und mit 4 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,07ct, FW (G)/ VVS, RSG/WG 18K, 9g, RW: 53, Signiert Piaget für Wempe, Seriennummer E 41469, 21. Jh., sehr guter Zustand. Original Schmucketui und Kaufbeleg von 10/2010 anbei.
| PIAGET for WEMPE, "YES-NO-MAYBE" Ring, swivel and with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.07ct, RW (G)/ VVS, RSG/WG 18K, 9g, ring size 53, Signed Piaget for Wempe, serial number E 41469, 21st century, very good condition. Original jewellery case and sales receipt from 10/2010 enclosed. .