Katalognummer: 166 / Postennummer: 1068981
zus. ca. 0,90 ct, ca. FW- LGW (E-J)/ VS. WG 14K, 3,7g. L: ca. 13 mm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear studs with brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,90 ct, ca. RW- STW (E-J)/ VS. 14K WG, 3,7g. L: ca. 13mm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.