Katalognummer: 170 / Postennummer: 1067700
WG 18K, 26 gr, Kopfdurchmesser ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "B".
| Cufflinks with jade, 18K WG, 26 gr, head diameter ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "B".