Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1067709
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 18,8 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 0.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K YG, 18.8 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.