Katalognummer: 178 / Postennummer: 1067694
gefasst in GG 18K, 12,3 gr, RW: 55, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Citrin mit etwas Berieb.
| Ring with citrine ca. 13 ct, mounted in 18K YG, 12.3 gr, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, citrine with some abrasion.