Katalognummer: 184 / Postennummer: 1069027
RSG/WG/RG 18K, 37 g, B: ca. 1.5 cm, RW: 54, Anfang 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, massive Handarbeit.
| A.ODENWALD ring, 18K rosé, white and red gold, 37 g, ring size: 54, early 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted work.