Katalognummer: 187 / Postennummer: 1069035
FW (F-G) /SI, grav. WG 18K, 80,4g, L: 20cm, NP: 13.800,-€ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kaufbeleg von 03/2010 anbei.
| Bracelet with 230 brilliant-cut diamonds, total ca. 5.15ct, RW (F-G) /SI, eng. WG 18K, 80.4g, L: 20cm, new price 13.800,-€ 21st century, minor signs of wear, sales receipt from 03/2010 enclosed.