Katalognummer: 188 / Postennummer: 1067713
aus GG 18K mit 3 kl. Zuchtperlen, 5,4 gr, L: ca. 6,5 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Nadel mit französischer Garantiepunze, Brosche mit holländischer Garantiepunze.
| Empire style brooch made of 18K YG with 3 small cultured pearls, 5.4 gr, L: ca. 6.5 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear, needle with French hallmark, brooch with Dutch hallmark.